?

Log in

Userpic

15sai's Journal

Name:
西村 太一 :: Saotome Taichi
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
All Members
• 15 SAI - Saotome Taichi Fan Community •
film and taishu engeki stage actor, dancer, onnagata, overall beautiful boy


Real Name: Nishimura Taichi
Birthdate: 1991/9/24
Birthplace: Fukuoka
Bloodtype: B
Height: 173cm
Shoesize: 27cm
Hobbies: Listening to music, watching movies, Japanese dance
Teacher: Saruwaka Seizaburo
Lessons: Voice training, tap dancing
Favorite food: Chicken

Television: Fuurin Kazan, Shabake, Santaku, Anmitsu Hime
Film: Zatoichi (2003), TAKESHIS' (2005)

Statistics